<address id="v1zhh"></address>
    1. <small id="v1zhh"></small>

    2. <var id="v1zhh"></var>

      <nav id="v1zhh"></nav>
          <code id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><em id="v1zhh"></em></ol></code>
          <output id="v1zhh"></output>
            <var id="v1zhh"><i id="v1zhh"></i></var>
            <meter id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"></object></meter>
            <code id="v1zhh"></code>

            <output id="v1zhh"></output>
            <del id="v1zhh"><pre id="v1zhh"><meter id="v1zhh"></meter></pre></del>
          1. <del id="v1zhh"></del>
            <var id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><noscript id="v1zhh"></noscript></ol></var>
              1. <listing id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"><tr id="v1zhh"></tr></object></listing>
                <th id="v1zhh"></th>
                <noframes id="v1zhh">
                <th id="v1zhh"><noframes id="v1zhh"><span id="v1zhh"></span>
                中国在职研究生招生网 www.wpnq.tw 咨询电话 : 010-62926051 62922871 QQ : 1638789010 MSN : [email protected]

                2009年GCT英语考试真题及答案解析

                Part One   Vocabulary and Structure
                  Directions:
                  There are ten incomplete sentences in this part. For each sentence there are four choices marked A,B,C and D. choose the one that best completes the sentence. Mark your answer on the ANSWER SHEET with a single line through the center.
                  1、He added that the state government has made _______ arrangements for the conference.
                  A、accurate    B、absolute  C、adequate  D、active
                  【答案】C
                  【翻译】他补充道,州政府为这次会议做出了适当安排。
                  【解析】近形词辨析
                  【点评】我?#21069;?#36890;学校系统班词汇复习中有这些词汇。
                  2、This video may be freely reproduced _______ commercial promotion or sale.
                  A、as for    B、except for     C、thanks to    D、up to
                  【答案】B
                  【翻译】不用于商业推广或销售,这个视频资料可以免费复制。
                  【解析】固定搭配
                  【点评】安通学校系统班语法介词部分专门?#34917;?br />   3、You______ engage in serious debate or discussion unless you are willing to endure attacks.
                  A、have better not     B、had better not    C、have better not to    D、had better not to
                  【答案】B
                  【翻译】你最好不要卷入严肃的争论或者讨论之中,除非你愿意承受攻击。
                  【解析】情态动词用法
                  【点评】我们在安通基础班语法复习情态动词部分讲到过。
                  4、Coffee has been a favorite drink for centuries,_______the time when we were drinking it strong and black,without sugar.
                  A、during    B、for     C、before   D、since
                  【答案】D
                  【翻译】咖啡几个世纪以来,从我们不放糖,味浓色深,开始饮用,就一直是人们?#19981;?#30340;饮品。
                  【解析】时间连词
                  【点评】安通串讲班语法复习中的从句连词部分?#34917;?#29616;在完成时部分也涉及过。
                  5、By 2050 the world will have about 2 billion people aged over 60,three times _____today.
                  A、as much as    B、as that of    C、as many as    D、as those of
                  【答案】C
                  【翻译】到2050年,世界将拥有大约20亿人年龄超过60岁,是今天的三倍。
                  【解析】倍数表达法. 同级比较句
                  【点评】安通串讲班语法复习中倍数表达法讲到过。
                  6、Saffron returned to London to ______her acting career after four years of modeling.
                  A、follow   B、chase   C、seek    D、pursue
                  【答案】D
                  【翻译】Saffron在四年的模特生活之后,回到伦敦,继续她的演绎生涯。
                  【解析】近义词辨析,pursue有“继续”?#20998;?#30340;意思。
                  【点评】考试难点。
                  7、He has fancy dreams about his life,and nothing ever quite______ his expectations.
                  A、matches   B、makes   C、reaches    D、realizes
                  【答案】C
                  【翻译】他对生活有太多的美梦,但是没有一样达到他的期望。
                  【解析】动宾搭配,reach one’s expectations
                  【点评】安通辅导讲到过reach的用法
                  8、______my neighbor’s kid with his coming exam,I spend an hour working with him every day.
                  A、To help    B、Helping    C、Helped     D、Having helped
                  【答案】A
                  【翻译】为?#31246;?#21161;邻?#26377;?#23401;迎接考试,我每天花费一个小时和他在一起。
                  【解析】动词不定式,表示目的
                  【点评】安通辅导讲语法复习中,动词不定式?#34917;?#30340;用法。
                  9、When I worked as a bank clerk,I had the opportunity to meet a rich_____ of people: students,soldiers and factory workers.
                  A、diversity    B、kind     C、range    D、variety
                  【答案】D
                  【翻译】我是个银行职员的时候,有机会遇到各种各样的人:学生. 士兵和工厂工人。
                  【解析】固定搭配,a variety of
                  【点评】安通全程班,词汇复习中讲到过
                  10、Cuts in funding have meant that equipment has been kept in service long after it ______ replaced.
                  A、should have been  B、would have been   C、could have been  D、might have been
                  【答案】A
                  【翻译】资助削减意味着设备将在应该更换之?#20445;?#36229;期服役。
                  【解析】情态动词用法
                  【点评】安通辅导讲语法复习讲到过该情态动词用法,原应该做的事情。


                  Part Two   Reading Comprehension
                  Directions:
                  In this part there are three passages and one chart,each followed by five questions or unfinished statements. For each of them,there are four choices marked A,B,C and D. Choose the best one and mark your answer on the ANSWER SHEET with a single line through the center.
                  Questions 11-15 are based on the following passage:
                  Happy hours are not necessarily happy, not do they last for an hour, but they have become a part of the ritual of the office worker and businessman.
                  On weekdays in pubs and bars throughout America, there is the late afternoon happy hour. The time may vary from place to place, but usually it is held from four to seven. After the workday is finished, office workers in large cities and small towns take a relaxing pause and do not go directly home. They head off instead for the nearest bar or pub to be with friends, co-workers and colleagues. Within minutes the pub is filled to capacity with businessmen and secretaries, office clerks and stock executives. They gather around the bar like birds around a fountain or forest animals around a watering hole and chat about the trifles of office life or matters more personal. This is their desert garden, the place to relieve the day’s stress at the office.
                  At these happy hours, social binding occurs between people who share the same workplace or similar professions. They may chat about each other or talk about a planned project that has yet to meet a deadline. In this sense, these places become extensions of the workplace and constitute a good portion of one’s social life.
                  11、For office workers and businessmen the happy hour is their_______ .
                  A、professional requirement  B、regular practice C、refreshing break D、unpaid work
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】细节题,答案在第一句
                  【点评】段首、转折句
                  12、Happy hours are held because office workers need to _______ .
                  A、have a good rest after work    B、stay away from household work
                  C、make new friends            D、celebrate their achievements
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】第二?#25991;?#23614;句
                  13、The phrase “filled to capacity” in paragraph 2 means the pub is ______.
                  A、too crowded  B、rather entertaining  C、completely full  D、very noisy
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】变相词汇题
                  【点评】capacity表示容量,所以整个词组表示“达到容量”。
                  14、Happy hours contribute to office workers’ _____.
                  A、cooperation in society   B、promotion in their company
                  C、connection in society    D、loyalty to their company
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】第三?#25991;?#23614;句
                  15、Which of the following statements is NOT true?
                  A、The happy hour is a social gathering in America.
                  B、People avoid talking about work at happy hours.
                  C、Happy hours are held on weekdays only.
                  D、People exchange work experiences at happy hours.
                  【答案】B
                  【解析?#31354;?#35823;判断题
                  【点评】第三段中间一句说明问题。
                  Questions 16-20 are based on the following passage:
                  Lazy? Shy? Live in a cave? Those might not be positive attributes for the average human, but they sure are good for animals trying to survive in a changing environment. According to a new study, beasts that hibernate (冬眠) or crawl into holes are less likely to be listed as endangered than those that don’t.
                  Following up a previous study on extinct animals, which showed that species exhibiting “sleep or hide” (SLOH) behaviors did better than others, the researchers wanted to see if the same was true of modem creatures like moles and bears. To find out if our more timid animals have a leg up in the survival game, researchers made a master list of 443 sleep-or-hide mammals.
                  With their list in hand, the team compared their 443 to the “red list” of endangered species published by the International Union for Conservation of Nature. As suspected, a sleepy or hiding animal was less likely to be on the red list than a regular animal, and a red-list animal was also less likely to be a SLOH-er.
                  This makes a lot of sense, as animals that hide away in a cave or a tree hole are protected by their physical shelters from a variable environment outside, while hibernators enjoy a flexible metabolism (新陈代谢) that can help them adapt to a changing climate.
                  16、On the list of extinct animals studied, there were________.
                  A、fewer SLOH-ers than regular animals
                  B、more SLOH-ers than expected
                  C、as many SLOH-ers as regular animals
                  D、hardly any SLOH-ers
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】细节题,同义替换
                  【点评】第三?#25991;?#23614;句
                  17、The phrase “a leg up” in Paragraph 2 probably means “_________”.
                  A、an instinct    B、an advantage    C、a fight     D、a chance
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】词汇题
                  【点评】答案根据第二段的第一句话判断。
                  18、The study of modern creatures__________.
                  A、is unrelated to the study of extinct animals
                  B、finds evidence missing in the study of extinct animals
                  C、has findings similar to those of the study of extinct animals
                  D、reveals a different pattern from the study of extinct animals
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】推断题
                  【点评】答案在第三段
                  19、According to the passage, red-list animals are more likely to _________.
                  A、be lazy     B、be timid    C、live long      D、sleep less
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】推断题
                  【点评】答案在第三段
                  20、In the last paragraph the author________.
                  A、compares the behaviors of sleepers and hiders
                  B、offers an explanation for the survival of sleepers and hiders
                  C、analyzes how a changing environment affects SLOH-ers
                  D、emphasizes what can be learned from SLOH-ers
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】主旨题
                  【点评】最后一段?#30446;?#22836;make sense就说明要解释原因了。
                  Questions 21-25 are based on the following passage:
                  In computing, passwords are commonly used to limit access to official users. Yet the widespread use of passwords has serious drawbacks. Office workers now have to remember an average of twelve system passwords. In theory they should use different passwords for each site, but in reality these would be impossible to remember, so many people use the same password for all.
                  An additional problem is that the majority use simple words such as “hello”, or names of family members, instead of more secure combinations of numbers and letters, such as 6ANV76Y. This permits computer hackers to download dictionaries and quickly find the word that allows them access.
                  When system users forget their passwords there is extra expense in supplying new ones, while if people are forced to change passwords frequently they often write them down, making systems even less secure. Therefore, it is clear that the idea of passwords. Which have been used as security devices for thousands of years, may need rethinking.
                  One possible alternative has been developed by the American firm Real User, and is called “Passfaces”. In order to access the system a worker has to select a series of photographs of faces from a randomly (随机地) generated sequence. If the pictures are selected in the correct order, access is granted. This concept depends on the human ability to recognize and remember a huge number of different faces, and the advantage is that such a sequence cannot be told to anyone or written down, so is more secure. It is claimed that the picture sequence, which used photographs of university students, is easier to remember than passwords, and it has now been adopted for the United States Senate.
                  21、What is the disadvantage of passwords as mentioned in Paragraph 1?
                  A、They do not ensure security.
                  B、They are difficult to remember.
                  C、They have to be changed frequently.
                  D、They limit computer accessibility.
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】答案在第一段第三句话
                  22、One can make a password safer by ________.
                  A、inserting pictures between numbers
                  B、avoiding the use of letters altogether
                  C、setting up a firewall against computer hackers
                  D、using complicated combinations of numbers and letters
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】第二段第一句话
                  23、“Passfaces” is a method to get access to a system through_________.
                  A、remembering a large number of faces
                  B、selecting photographs of faces one likes
                  C、recognizing a sequence of face pictures
                  D、showing one’s face in front of the computer
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】第四段第二句话
                  24、One advantage of “Passfaces” over a password is that________.
                  A、it is easier to remember
                  B、it is more complicated
                  C、it takes less time to log in
                  D、it allows one to write less
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】第四段最后一句
                  25、What does the author think of the password?
                  A、It is an old system that needs improvement.
                  B、It provides as much security as before.
                  C、It should be abandoned by computer users.
                  D、It has developed to an advanced stage.
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】态度题
                  【点评】第三段最后一句
                  Questions 26-30 are based on the following chart:


                  26、Which of the following might be a proper title for the chart?
                  A、FedEx Freight Measurements and Methods
                  B、FedEx Shipment Regulations in US and Other Countries
                  C、FedEx International Freight Customer Service Guide
                  D、FedEx Express Freight and Air Cargo Service Restrictions
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】概括题
                  【点评?#32771;热?#26377;最大、最小重量?#32479;?#24230;要求,因此应该是“限制规定”。
                  27、What’s the minimum weight a shipment must reach in order to be transported by air?
                  A、No restrictions.    B、68kg.    C、122kg.    D、997kg.
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】抓住minimum weight和air两个关键字。
                  28、If you need to ship something 300cm long within US, which service can you choose?
                  A、Shipment in less that 1 day.
                  B、Shipment in 1 or 2 days.
                  C、Shipment in 3 days.
                  D、Shipment in more than 3 days.
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】细节题
                  【点评】关键字为300cm长和美国境内。
                  29、What does “girth” possibly mean?
                  A、Measurement around an object.
                  B、Measurement of object weight.
                  C、Formula to calculate object width.
                  D、Formula to calculate object length.
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】词汇题
                  【点评】图中是一个圈,因此表示一周的长度测量。
                  30、FedEx services have different restrictions on the goods’_______.
                  A、maximum weight per piece
                  B、maximum length plus girth per piece
                  C、maximum length per piece
                  D、maximum height per piece
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】图题
                  【点评】根据最后的?#38469;盡?/span>


                  Part Three   Cloze
                  Directions:
                  There are ten blanks in the following passage. For each numbered blank, there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose the best one and mark your answer on the ANSWER SHEET with a single line through the center.
                  Fueled by weather, wind, and dry undergrowth, uncontrolled wildfires can burn acres of land-and consume everything in their way-in mere minutes.
                  31, more than 100,000 wildfires clear 4 million to 5 million acres of land in the U.S. every year. A wildfire moves at speeds of up to 23 kilometers an hour, consuming everything-trees, bushes, homes, even humans-in its 32.
                  There are three conditions that need to be 33 in order for a wildfire to burn: fuel, oxygen, and a heat source. Fuel is any material 34 a fire that will burn quickly and easily, including trees, grasses, bushes, even homes. Air supplies the oxygen a fire 35 to burn. Heat sources help spark the wildfire and bring fuel to 36 hot enough to start burning. Lightning, burning campfires or cigarettes, hot winds, and even the sun can all provide 37 heat to spark a wildfire.
                  38 often harmful and destructive to humans, naturally occurring wildfires play a positive role in nature. They 39 nutrients to the soil by burning dead or decaying matter. They remove diseased plants and harmful insects from a forest ecosystem (生态系统). And by burning 40 thick tress and bushes, wildfires allow sunlight to reach the forest floor, enabling a new generation of young plants to grow.
                  31、A、After all    B、Above all   C、In sum   D、On average
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】固定搭配
                  【点评】段中不太可能出现总结意思。
                  32、A、route     B、track    C、path    D、trace
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】近义词辨析
                  【点评】野火移动路径,而不是既定的“轨道”、设好的“道路”或者遗留的“痕迹”。
                  33、A、stable    B、present    C、fixed     D、favorable
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】近义词辨析
                  【点评】根据上下文,只有“出现”三种情况才能?#35745;?#37326;火。
                  34、A、surrounding    B、keeping   C、causing    D、making
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】动宾搭配
                  【点评】根据上下文,“引起”大火。
                  35、A、acquires    B、needs    C、captures    D、meets
                  【答案】B
                  【解析?#21487;?#19979;文意思
                  【点评】定语从句与先行词关系。
                  36、A、materials    B、places   C、temperatures   D、conditions
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】后边的hot决定答案是“温度”。
                  【点评】还是考察上下文意思理解。
                  37、A、additional   B、excessive    C、plentiful   D、sufficient
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】近义词辨析
                  【点评】根据上下文,“足够”最恰当。
                  38、A、Although    B、As    C、If     D、Whereas
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】连词
                  【点评】后半句讲野火好的方面,而前面是不好的,所以应该是让步关系。
                  39、A、drive    B、reduce    C、return    D、assign
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】近义、近行次辨析
                  【点评】根据上下文理解。
                  40、A、over    B、through    C、below   D、beyond
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】介词
                  【点评】根据上下文,over thick指“过分粗壮”。


                  Part Four    Dialogue Completion
                  Directions:
                  In this part, there are ten short incomplete dialogues between two speakers, each followed by four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose the one that most appropriately suits the conversational context and best completes the dialogue. Mark your answer on the ANSWER SHEET with a single line through the center.
                  41、Speaker A: Hi, My name is Mark. I’m from Houston, Texas.
                  Speaker B: I’m Bill. Glad to meet you. What year are you?
                  Speaker A: ________.
                  A、I was born in 1990    B、I’ve been here for years    C、I’m 19 years old   D、I’m a first-year student
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】自我介绍
                  【点评】What year are you是询问年级。
                  42、Speaker A: I’m getting pretty bored. We should do something despite the rain.
                  Speaker B: _______ What do you have in mind?
                  A、I back you up.   B、Who cares?   C、I’m with you.   D、I like the rain.
                  【答案】A
                  【解析】赞同对方观点
                  【点评】我支持你。
                  43、Man: We had a trip to South Africa this summer.
                  Woman:________
                  Man: Yes, we did. In fact, we even encountered a lion.
                  A、Didn’t you?   B、How did it go?   C、I bet you had a great time.   D、I guess you did.
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】发表观点
                  【点评?#31354;?#23545;Man的说法,Woman?#27425;适?#19981;礼貌的,并不表示Woman的不相信。
                  44、Man: Do you know Jason’s phone number?
                  Woman: _______
                  Man: OK. I might as well look it up in the phone book.
                  A、Just a second.   B、Not that I know of.   C、I can’t think of it now.   D、Why ask?
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】请求帮忙的回答
                  【点评】根据第三句知道,Woman帮不了。
                  45、Interviewer: Let me see if I understood you. You mean that you can work extra hours if needed, right?
                  Interviewee: __________
                  A、Yes. No matter what you say.    B、Yes. Thank you for your clarification.   C、Yes. You sure understand me.    D、Yes. Absolutely.
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】希望重申观点。
                  【点评?#31354;庵置?#35797;关系,只能回答“是的,没错”。
                  46、Speaker A: Thanks to John, we’ve lost our most important client.
                  Speaker B: I’ve told you he’s not proper for the position.
                  Speaker A: _______.
                  A、I don’t really agree with you
                  B、I should have listened to you
                  C、It doesn’t matter. I trust him
                  D、Thank you for being so helpful
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】表达后悔。
                  【点评】should have done表示原应该做但没有做的事情。
                  47、Greg: Hey Merlin. I’d like to ask you a question.
                  Merlin: ________
                  Greg: Well, I’m thinking about going to Sweden. What’s the best time to go?
                  A、Yes, go ahead.   B、Sorry, I’m kind of busy.   C、OK, what’s up?   D、Yeah, what’s on your mind?
                  【答案】C
                  【解析】寻求对方帮助
                  【点评】如果A没有Yes,也是可行的。
                  48、Woman: I need to buy a wedding gift for Jane and Dealer.
                  Man: Should we stop at the shopping center?
                  Woman: _______. The wedding’s not until next weed, but I won’t have time later to get them anything.
                  A、Won’t be necessary   B、I suppose so    C、It’s your call    D、If you insist
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】询问对方意见
                  【点评?#32771;热?#19968;定要买,所以回答“我想是的”最合适。
                  49、Donald: Let’s eat out, shall we?
                  Mason: I’m broke. I’ve gone through my paycheck for the weed already.
                  Donald: Don’t worry. ________.
                  A、We can find a way    B、Let’s split the bill    C、Just fast food    D、It’s my treat
                  【答案】D
                  【解析】请?#32479;?#39277;
                  【点评】Mason讲的意?#38469;?#20182;没钱,所以“我请客”的回答最好。
                  50、Teacher: Richard, class begins at 9, and you are late.
                  Student: I know, but I missed my bus. I’m sorry.
                  Teacher: __________. You have to be here on time.
                  A、Don’t mention it    B、That’s no excuse    C、You needn’t be     D、No problem
                  【答案】B
                  【解析】迟到对话
                  【点评】根据老师后半句知道,老师没有原谅学生的意思,所以B是答案。

                在职研究生招生网推荐院校           返回中国在职研究生招生网首页

                中国人民大学在职研究生

                中国传媒大学在职研究生

                ?#26412;?#24072;范大学在职研究生

                首都经济贸易大学在职研究生

                中央财经大学在职研究生

                中国政法大学在职研究生

                ?#26412;?#31185;技大学在职研究生

                中科院心理研究所在职研究生

                在职研究生学历学位双证班

                在职MBA

                在职研究生报考条件

                来源:在职研究生招生信息网

                在职研究生报名
                法学在职研究生火热报名中
                心理学在职研究生火热报名中
                经济学、金融学在职研究为热报名中
                在职研究生 | 在职研究生网 | 在职研究生报名 | 在职研究生招生简章 | 在职研究生招生 | 在职读研 | 什?#35789;?#22312;职研究生 | 在职研究生报考条件
                中国在职研究生招生网 www.wpnq.tw 版权所有 京ICP备10018946号
                电话:010-62926051 62922871 QQ:1638789010 MSN:[email protected]
                <address id="v1zhh"></address>
                1. <small id="v1zhh"></small>

                2. <var id="v1zhh"></var>

                  <nav id="v1zhh"></nav>
                      <code id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><em id="v1zhh"></em></ol></code>
                      <output id="v1zhh"></output>
                        <var id="v1zhh"><i id="v1zhh"></i></var>
                        <meter id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"></object></meter>
                        <code id="v1zhh"></code>

                        <output id="v1zhh"></output>
                        <del id="v1zhh"><pre id="v1zhh"><meter id="v1zhh"></meter></pre></del>
                      1. <del id="v1zhh"></del>
                        <var id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><noscript id="v1zhh"></noscript></ol></var>
                          1. <listing id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"><tr id="v1zhh"></tr></object></listing>
                            <th id="v1zhh"></th>
                            <noframes id="v1zhh">
                            <th id="v1zhh"><noframes id="v1zhh"><span id="v1zhh"></span>
                            广东快乐十分免费下载
                            <address id="v1zhh"></address>
                            1. <small id="v1zhh"></small>

                            2. <var id="v1zhh"></var>

                              <nav id="v1zhh"></nav>
                                  <code id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><em id="v1zhh"></em></ol></code>
                                  <output id="v1zhh"></output>
                                    <var id="v1zhh"><i id="v1zhh"></i></var>
                                    <meter id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"></object></meter>
                                    <code id="v1zhh"></code>

                                    <output id="v1zhh"></output>
                                    <del id="v1zhh"><pre id="v1zhh"><meter id="v1zhh"></meter></pre></del>
                                  1. <del id="v1zhh"></del>
                                    <var id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><noscript id="v1zhh"></noscript></ol></var>
                                      1. <listing id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"><tr id="v1zhh"></tr></object></listing>
                                        <th id="v1zhh"></th>
                                        <noframes id="v1zhh">
                                        <th id="v1zhh"><noframes id="v1zhh"><span id="v1zhh"></span>
                                        <address id="v1zhh"></address>
                                        1. <small id="v1zhh"></small>

                                        2. <var id="v1zhh"></var>

                                          <nav id="v1zhh"></nav>
                                              <code id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><em id="v1zhh"></em></ol></code>
                                              <output id="v1zhh"></output>
                                                <var id="v1zhh"><i id="v1zhh"></i></var>
                                                <meter id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"></object></meter>
                                                <code id="v1zhh"></code>

                                                <output id="v1zhh"></output>
                                                <del id="v1zhh"><pre id="v1zhh"><meter id="v1zhh"></meter></pre></del>
                                              1. <del id="v1zhh"></del>
                                                <var id="v1zhh"><ol id="v1zhh"><noscript id="v1zhh"></noscript></ol></var>
                                                  1. <listing id="v1zhh"><object id="v1zhh"><tr id="v1zhh"></tr></object></listing>
                                                    <th id="v1zhh"></th>
                                                    <noframes id="v1zhh">
                                                    <th id="v1zhh"><noframes id="v1zhh"><span id="v1zhh"></span>
                                                    香港六合彩报码 三分彩计划全天 体彩p5开奖历史记录 浙浙江十一选五走势图 手机现金捕鱼平台 3d体彩时时彩开奖结果 乒乓球白杨 香港六合彩十二生肖图 江苏十一选五基本走势 360彩票走势图360 彩经网大乐透五分区走势图表 胜负彩任选9场预测 北京快3玩法介绍 真人娱乐城赌百家乐 第1803期头尾规律